AlettiArnaud Aletti
Identité
Statistiques
Pro D2
21
Matches joués
- Point marqué0
- Essai0
- Transformations0
- Pénalité0
- Drop0
- Carton jaune1
- Carton rouge0
- Temps de jeu1238’
- Moyenne de temps de jeu59’
- Titulaires15
- Remplacés10
- Remplaçants7
- Entrée en jeu6
Calendrier
- Matches joués : 21|V : 13|N : 0|D : 8
- Pts0
- 0
- T.0
- P.0
- D.0
- 1
Tout ouvrir / Tout fermer
avril 2024
mars 2024
- vendredi29Pro D2 - J2429-33US Montauban------
- vendredi 8Pro D2 - J2357-20Béziers------
janvier 2024
- vendredi26Pro D2 - J1823-13Biarritz------
- vendredi12Pro D2 - J1654-26Provence Rugby------
- vendredi 5Pro D2 - J157-0US Montauban------
novembre 2023
- vendredi10Pro D2 - J1021-22Biarritz------
- vendredi 3Pro D2 - J926-22Mont de Marsan------
septembre 2023
août 2023
- vendredi25Pro D2 - J236-3Rouen Normandie------
- vendredi18Pro D2 - J116-44Provence Rugby------
- Pts0
- 0
- T.0
- P.0
- D.0
- 1
- Top 14Phase régulière - Journée 24Ph. R. - Journée 24Classement
- Fédérale 11/4 de finale - 1/4 -
- Stade Nantais UCButUS St-SulpicienneBut15:00A venir
- OrléansButChartresBut15:00A venir
- L'Isle JourdainButMauléonBut15:00A venir
- IssoireButGenèveBut15:00A venir
- Fédérale 21/16 de finale - 1/16 -
- MontmélianButVillars-les-DombesBut15:00A venir
- MillauButBourgesBut15:00A venir
- SarlatButPradesBut15:00A venir
- Le CreusotButUS VinayBut15:00A venir
- PlaisirButLormontBut15:00A venir
- NantuaButLes AnglesBut15:00A venir
- Coarraze NayButSaint-GironsBut15:00A venir
- Gujan-MestrasButGennevilliersBut15:00A venir
- Pont LongButGrenade-Sur-GaronneBut15:00A venir
- Beaumont-de-LomagneButUSEP GerBut15:00A venir
- AS MonacoButSaint PriestBut15:00A venir
- Palavas-les-FlotsButES CatalaneBut15:00A venir
- US MonflanquinoiseButCastanetBut15:00A venir
- MérignacButUS CastillonnaiseBut15:00A venir
- Saint-MaloButToursBut15:00A venir
- Fédérale 31/16 de finale - 1/16 -
- BeaurepaireButSor AgoutBut15:00A venir
- MontluçonButSaverdunBut15:00A venir
- GuéretButLons-le-SaunierBut15:00A venir
- SU CavaillonnaisButDraguignanBut15:00A venir
- LéguevinButStrasbourgBut15:00A venir
- RoubaixButVilleneuve-sur-LotBut15:00A venir
- SCUFButCaenBut15:00A venir
- Illkirch-GraffenstadenButVergtBut15:00A venir
- Saint-Jean-de-BournayButLarressoreBut15:00A venir
- Stade marseillaisButMeauxBut15:00A venir
- Jacou MontpellierButGretz-Tournan-Ozoir RC 77But15:00A venir
- Rivesaltes Baixas EspiraButLes Sables-d'OlonneBut15:00A venir
- Saint-Astier NeuvicButEvreuxBut15:00A venir
- Saint-CerninButUS MugronnaiseBut15:00A venir
- AurayButBloisBut15:00A venir
- Emak HorButServian-BoujanBut15:00A venir