BathLa fiche équipe Bath
Identité
- NomBath Rugby
- PaysAngleterre
- Fondation1865
- Site webhttp://www.bathrugby.com
- Encadrement techniqueBlackett Lee (41 ans)Blaze Richard (39 ans)Callard Jon (58 ans)Davis Ryan (38 ans)Ferreira Jp (40 ans)Lilley CraigScott Steve (49 ans)Van Graan Johann (44 ans)
- StadeRecreation Ground14509 places
Effectif
- Moyenne
- 28 ans
- 1.87 m
- 106 kg
Pilier
- Arthur
- Cordwell
- 25 ans
- Angleterre
- Thomas
- Du Toit
- 29 ans
- Afrique du Sud
- Arthur
- Green
- 20 ans
- Angleterre
- Archie
- Griffin
- 22 ans
- Pays de Galles
- Johannes
- Jonker
- 29 ans
- Afrique du Sud
- Beno
- Obano
- 29 ans
- Angleterre
- Juan
- Schoeman
- 32 ans
- Afrique du Sud
- Will
- Stuart
- 27 ans
- Angleterre
- Kieran
- Verden
- 25 ans
- Angleterre
Talonneur
2ème ligne
3ème ligne
- Alfie
- Barbeary
- 23 ans
- Angleterre
- Josh
- Bayliss
- 26 ans
- Angleterre
- Chris
- Cloete
- 33 ans
- Afrique du Sud
- Jaco
- Coetzee
- 27 ans
- Afrique du Sud
- Ted
- Hill
- 25 ans
- Angleterre
- Fergus
- Lee-warner
- 30 ans
- Australie
- Nahum
- Merigan
- 23 ans
- Angleterre
- Brendan
- Owen
- 27 ans
- Angleterre
- Miles
- Reid
- 25 ans
- Angleterre
- Jj
- Tonks
- 24 ans
- Angleterre
- Sam
- Underhill
- 27 ans
- Etats-Unis
- Gerrit
- Van Velze
- 36 ans
- Afrique du Sud
Demi d'ouverture
3/4 centre
Calendrier
- Matches joués : 23|V : 14|N : 0|L : 9
octobre 2023
novembre 2023
décembre 2023
janvier 2024
avril 2024
- sam.06Cham.C - 1/8Exeter Chiefs21-15Bath
- sam.20Prem. - J15Exeter Chiefs14-26Bath
- ven.26Prem. - J16Bath12-15Saracens
- Top 14Phase régulière - Journée 24Ph. R. - Journée 24Classement
- Fédérale 11/4 de finale - 1/4 -
- Stade Nantais UCButUS St-SulpicienneBut15:00A venir
- OrléansButChartresBut15:00A venir
- L'Isle JourdainButMauléonBut15:00A venir
- IssoireButGenèveBut15:00A venir
- Fédérale 21/16 de finale - 1/16 -
- MontmélianButVillars-les-DombesBut15:00A venir
- MillauButBourgesBut15:00A venir
- SarlatButPradesBut15:00A venir
- Le CreusotButUS VinayBut15:00A venir
- PlaisirButLormontBut15:00A venir
- NantuaButLes AnglesBut15:00A venir
- Coarraze NayButSaint-GironsBut15:00A venir
- Gujan-MestrasButGennevilliersBut15:00A venir
- Pont LongButGrenade-Sur-GaronneBut15:00A venir
- Beaumont-de-LomagneButUSEP GerBut15:00A venir
- AS MonacoButSaint PriestBut15:00A venir
- Palavas-les-FlotsButES CatalaneBut15:00A venir
- US MonflanquinoiseButCastanetBut15:00A venir
- MérignacButUS CastillonnaiseBut15:00A venir
- Saint-MaloButToursBut15:00A venir
- Fédérale 31/16 de finale - 1/16 -
- BeaurepaireButSor AgoutBut15:00A venir
- MontluçonButSaverdunBut15:00A venir
- GuéretButLons-le-SaunierBut15:00A venir
- SU CavaillonnaisButDraguignanBut15:00A venir
- LéguevinButStrasbourgBut15:00A venir
- RoubaixButVilleneuve-sur-LotBut15:00A venir
- SCUFButCaenBut15:00A venir
- Illkirch-GraffenstadenButVergtBut15:00A venir
- Saint-Jean-de-BournayButLarressoreBut15:00A venir
- Stade marseillaisButMeauxBut15:00A venir
- Jacou MontpellierButGretz-Tournan-Ozoir RC 77But15:00A venir
- Rivesaltes Baixas EspiraButLes Sables-d'OlonneBut15:00A venir
- Saint-Astier NeuvicButEvreuxBut15:00A venir
- Saint-CerninButUS MugronnaiseBut15:00A venir
- AurayButBloisBut15:00A venir
- Emak HorButServian-BoujanBut15:00A venir